1 (916) 941-5534
sales@e-globaltek.com

Fiber Optic Equipment

Description: FTTH Tool Kit
Dimensions: 370×265×138mm
Material: PVC Plastic
Features: FBT Lint-Free Wipes, Stripper, Kevlar Scissors, Pocket Visual Fault Locator, LC Adapter, Fiber Cleaver, 6.7in. Diagonal Cutter, FTTH Flat Drop Cable Stripper, 250ml Alcohol Bottle, Power Meter -70~+10 dB, Black Mark Pen, Fiber Disposal Unit, Ruler, Safety Glasses, Rugged Carrying Tool Case

        For Price Quote
Description: FTTH Tool Kit
Dimensions: 230×160×150mm
Material: Oxford
Features: FBT Lint-Free Wipes, Stripper, Kevlar Scissors, Pocket Visual Fault Locator, LC Adapter, Fiber Cleaver, 6.7in. Diagonal Cutter, FTTH Flat Drop Cable Stripper, 250ml Alcohol Bottle, Power Meter -70~+10 dB, Black Mark Pen, Fiber Disposal Unit, Ruler, Safety Glasses, Rugged Carrying Tool Case

        For Price Quote
Description: Optical Fiber Fusion Splitter
Weight: 1.6kgs Without Battery, 2.08kgs With Battery, 7.1kgs With Toolbox
Features: Six Motors Core Alignment, 6-Second Fast Splicing, 15-Second Fast Heating, 7800mAh Large Capacity Battery, Disassembly Free Three-In-One Fiber Holder, Automatic Heating, 5-inch Display Simultaneously Aligns Fibers Loss Display, Protective Case, 300 Times Magnification Auto Focus, Comes With a Stool, Waterproof, Dust Proof, Shock-resistant
Accessories: Fiber Cleaver, Spare Electrode, Wire Stripping Pliers, Miller Stripper, Hex Key, Carrying Case, Fiber ARC Calibration, Strap, Power Adapter, Alcohol Bottle, Brush, User Manual, Quality Certificate, Warranty Card

        For Price Quote
Description: Patch Cord 1.5m SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3.0mm

        For Price Quote
Description: Patch Cord 1.5m SC/UPC-SC/APC 3.0mm

        For Price Quote
Description: Splitter SC/APC 1X16 Steel Tube Splitter

        For Price Quote
Description: Splitter SC/UPC 1X16 Steel Tube Splitter

        For Price Quote
Description: Patch Cord 1.5m SC/APC-SC/APC 3.0mm

        For Price Quote
Description: Splitter SC/APC 1X8 Steel Tube Splitter

        For Price Quote
Description: Splitter SC/UPC 1X8 Steel Tube Splitter

        For Price Quote
Description: 1:16 SC/APC Insert Type Splitter

        For Price Quote
Description: 1:16 SC/UPC Insert Type Splitter

        For Price Quote
Description: 1:8 SC/APC Insert Type Splitter

        For Price Quote
Description: 1:8 SC/UPC Insert Type Splitter

        For Price Quote
Description: SC/UPC Fast Connector

        For Price Quote
Description: SC/APC Adapter

        For Price Quote
Description: SC/UPC Adapter

        For Price Quote
Description: 86x86 2-Core Socket

        For Price Quote
Description: SC/APC Fast Connector

        For Price Quote
Description: 16F FTTH Distribution Point, Black Color, Adapter Type
Dimensions: 300×240×100mm
Material: PC/ABS
Color: Black
Waterproof Rate: IP65
Features: UV Protection, Pole/Wall Mountable
Accessories: With Wall Mount Accessories (Without Pole Mount Accessories)

        For Price Quote
Description: 16F FTTH Distribution Point, Black Color, Adapter Type
Dimensions: 293×230×84mm
Material: PC/ABS
Color: Black
Waterproof Rate: IP65
Features: UV Protection, Pole/Wall Mountable, 2 Input Ports, 16 Outputs for Drop Cable
Accessories: With Wall Mount Accessories (Without Pole Mount Accessories)

        For Price Quote
Description: 16F FTTH Distribution Point, Black Color, Insert Type
Dimensions: 293×230×84mm
Material: PC/ABS
Color: Black
Waterproof Rate: IP65
Features: UV Protection, Pole/Wall Mountable, 2 Input Ports, 16 Outputs for Drop Cable
Accessories: With Wall Mount Accessories (Without Pole Mount Accessories)

        For Price Quote
Description: EPON SFP Module PX20++
Optical interface: SC/UPC
Optical Wavelength: TX1490nm,RX1310nm
Interface connector: Optical
RX sensitivity: TX Power > 6dBm
Throughput capacity: FE port :100M; GE port: 1000M
Operating condition: 0~+70℃

        For Price Quote
Description: 8 PON port EPON OLT 1U, 19 inch, 8×EPON, Uplink With 8×RJ45+8×SFP Slots (2 Supports 10G), Layer 3 Route + Layer 2 Switch Function, Support Web, CLI, EMSsoftware, APP for Androidphone (without SFP modules)
Optical interface: SFP slots
Optical Wavelength: TX1490nm,RX1310nm
Interface connector: RJ45 and SFP slots
RX sensitivity: -30dB
LAN interface: 8×EPON, Uplink With 8×RJ45+8×SFP Slots
Throughput capacity: FE port :100M; GE port: 1000M

        For Price Quote
Description: 4 PON Port EPON OLT
Features: 1U, 19in., 4×EPON, Uplink 4×RJ45+4×SFP Slots (4 of them support 10G), Layer 2+Layer 3 Route Function, Supports Web, CLI, EMS, Cloud EMS Management, With EMS Software, Single AC Power, With 4pcs PX20++ SFP Modules

        For Price Quote
Description: Dual Mode ONU 2GE+WiFi AC
Optical interface: SC/UPC
Optical Wavelength: Tx1310nm,Rx 1490nm
Interface connector: 2×RJ45
RX sensitivity: ≤-28dBm
LAN interface: 2GE
Throughput capacity: FE port:100M; GE port:1000M

        For Price Quote
Description: 4 PON Port EPON OLT 1U, 19in., 4×EPON, Uplink With 4×RJ45+4×SFP Slots (Supports 10G), Layer 3 Route + Layer 2 Switch Function, Support Web, CLI, EMSsoftware, APP for Androidphone (Does Not Include SFP Module)
Optical interface: SFP Slots
Optical Wavelength: TX1490nm, RX1310nm
Interface connector: RJ45 and SFP Slots
RX sensitivity: -30dB
LAN interface: 4×EPON, Uplink With 4×RJ45+4×SFP Slots
Throughput capacity: FE port:100M; GE port:1000M

        For Price Quote
Description: XPON ONU 1×E/GPON Fiber Uplink1×10/100/1000Mbps Autoadaptive, RJ45 Connector
Optical interface: SC/UPC
Optical Wavelength: Tx1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Chipset: ZTE
Interface connector: RJ45
RX sensitivity: ≤-28dBm
LAN interface: 1GE

        For Price Quote